Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet 1 Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Will
Ballet 1 Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Julie
Ballet 1 Thurs 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Cheryl
Ballet 1 Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Ballet 1B Thurs 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 8 – 12 Noelle
Ballet 1B/C Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Ballet 1B/C Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 8 – 12 Noelle
Hip Hop 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 1 Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 7 – 11 Ariana
Hip Hop 1 Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Samantha
Hip Hop 1 Thurs 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 1 Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Marshea
Hip Hop 1 Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Hip Hop 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7 – 11 Gassia
Hip Hop 1 B/C Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Maria
Hip Hop 1 B/C Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Samantha
Jazz 1 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Julie
Jazz 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Shea
Jazz 1 Thurs 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 8 – 12 Santiago
Jazz 1 Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Shea
Jazz 1 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7 – 11 Gassia
Jazz 1 B/C Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Jazz 1 B/C Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Jazz 1 B/C Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Jazz/Musical Theater 1 Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 7 – 11 Rebecca
Jazz/Musical Theater Beg Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 8 – 12 Chelsea
Jr. Tumbling 1 Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 5 – 7 Gassia
Lyrical 1 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Lyrical 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Lyrical 1 Friday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 8 – 12 Laura-Ashley
Lyrical 1 B/C Friday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Ballet 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7 – 11 Santiago
Tap 1 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Tap 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 7 – 11 Shea
Tap 1 Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Tap 1 B/C Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Tumbling 1 Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Will
Tumbling 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Will
Tumbling 1 Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 7 – 11 Will
Tumbling 1 B/C Thurs 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 8 – 12 Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher