Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tiny Tots Jump Start Dance – Call First Monday 10:00 am—11:00 am 2.5 – 4 Maria
Tiny Tots Jump Start Dance – Call First Thursday 9:00 am—10:00 am 2.5 – 4 Maria
Tiny Tots Work Out With Your Tiny Tot – Call First Thursday 10:00 am—11:00 am 1.5 – 3 Maria
Creative Dance Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 3.5 – 5 Terre
Creative Dance Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 3.5 – 5 Gassia
Jump Start Dance Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 3.5 – 5 Maria
Jump Start Dance – Call First Thursday 2:30 pm—3:30 pm 3.5 – 5 Maria
Pre-Ballet Wednesday 10:00 am—11:00 am 2.5 – 5 Maria
Pre-Ballet 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Charlotte
Pre-Ballet 1 – Call First Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Staff
Pre-Ballet 1 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 4 – 6 Terre
Pre-Ballet 1 – Call First Wednesday 2:30 pm—3:30 pm 4 – 6 Staff
Pre-Ballet 1 Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Amy
Pre-Ballet 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 4 – 6 Deana
Pre-Ballet 1 Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 4 – 6 Deana
Pre-Ballet 2 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Terre
Pre-Ballet 2 Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Amy
Pre-Ballet 2 Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Chelsea
Pre-Ballet 2 Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 5 – 7 Noelle
Pre-Ballet 2 Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Amy
Pre-Ballet 2 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 5 – 7 Staff
Pre-Ballet 3 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Pre-Ballet 3 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Chelsea
Pre-Ballet 3 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Noelle
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Gassia
Jr. Hip-Hop 1- Call First Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Staff
Jr. Hip-Hop 1-Class is Full Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Laura-Ashley
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 5 – 7 Geminise
Jr. Hip-Hop 2 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Maria
Jr. Hip-Hop 2 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Santiago
Jr. Hip Hop 2 – Call First Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Gassia
Jr. Hip-Hop 2 – Call First Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 6 – 8 Staff
Jr. Hip Hop 2 Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Andrew
Jr. Jazz 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Jazley
Jr. Jazz 1 Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Geminise
Jr. Jazz 1 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 5 – 7 Santiago
Jr. Jazz 2 Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Jr. Jazz 2 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 5 – 7 Laura-Ashley
Jr. Tap 1 Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Maria
Jr. Tap 2 Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Laura-Ashley
Jr. Tumbling 1 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Laura-Ashley
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher