Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Creative Dance Monday 03:30 pm—04:30 pm 3.5 – 5 Deana
Pre-Ballet 1 Monday 05:30 pm—06:30 pm 4 – 6 Deana
Pre-Ballet 2 Monday 03:30 pm—04:30 pm 5 – 7 Terre
Pre-Ballet 3 Monday 04:30 pm—05:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Jr. Jazz 1 Monday 04:30 pm—05:30 pm 5 – 7 Deana
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet 1 Monday 03:30 pm—04:30 pm 7 – 11 Adi
Jazz 1 Monday 04:30 pm—05:30 pm 7 – 11 Adi
Tap 1 Monday 04:30 pm—05:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Tumbling 1 Monday 03:30 pm—04:30 pm 7 – 11 Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet 2 Monday 03:30 pm—04:30 pm 8 – 12 Noelle
Jazz 2 Monday 05:30 pm—06:30 pm 8 – 12 Terre
Lyrical 2 Monday 05:30 pm—06:30 pm 9+ Will
Tumbling 2 Monday 04:30 pm—05:30 pm 8 – 12 Will
Turns & Technique PT 2 Monday 06:30 pm—07:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet 3 Monday 05:30 pm—06:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Tap 3 Monday 06:30 pm—07:30 pm 9+ Dante
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Adult Beg/Int Monday 07:30 pm—08:30 pm Michelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Cont/Modern Competition Training Block Monday 03:30 pm—06:30 pm Staff
Lyrical/Cont/Modern Competition Training Block Monday 06:30 pm—09:30 pm Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Good Project (Hip Hop) Monday 08:30 pm—09:30 pm 14+ Guest
Kaba Modern Legacy (Hip Hop) Monday 08:30 pm—09:30 pm 14+ Guest
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Stretch & Conditioning PT Monday 06:30 pm—07:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz PT Int/Adv Monday 07:30 pm—08:30 pm 12+ Will
Tap PT Intermediate Monday 05:30 pm—06:30 pm 10+ Dante
Tap Jam/Improv PT Int Monday 07:30 pm—08:30 pm 10+ Dante
Turns & Technique PT 2 Monday 06:30 pm—07:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher