Competition Training Block

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Company Training Block Saturday 10:00 am—12:00 pm Rotating
Lyr/Jz Co Training Block Saturday 9:00 am—12:00 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Open Company Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm Shannon
Pilates Open Company Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ Staff
Pilates Open Company Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm David
Pre Pointe/Pointe Open Company Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 11+ Laura
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 9+ Laura
Hip Hop PT Int Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm Marshea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jr. Jazz 1 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 5 – 7 Santiago
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 5 – 7 Jaemie
Pre-Primary Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 3.5 – 5 Laura-Ashley
Primary A Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 4 – 6 Julie
Primary A Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 4 – 6 Julie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet 1B/C Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 8 – 12 Noelle
Hip Hop 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7 – 11 Gassia
Jazz 1 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7 – 11 Gassia
Jr. Tumbling 1 Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 5 – 7 Gassia
Ballet 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7 – 11 Santiago
Tumbling 1 Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 7 – 11 Laura-Ashley
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 2 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 8 – 12 Jaemie
Jazz 2 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 8 – 12 Julie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz 3 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ Marshea
Hip Hop 3 Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 9+ Gassia
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Ballet Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Company Training Block Saturday 10:00 am—12:00 pm Rotating
Pre Pointe/Pointe Open Company Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 11+ Laura
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tajik Karate Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am Guest
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher