Competition Training Block

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Company Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pilates Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm Shannon
Acro Open Company Teen/Senior Int/Adv Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Laura
Improv Open Company Mini/Jr Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Shannon
Pilates Open Company Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm Shannon
Pre Pointe/Pointe Open Company Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Cheryl
Contemporary PT Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Shannon
Turns & Technique PT 2 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 8 – 12 Santiago
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Maddie
Jr. Tumbling 1 – Class is Full Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Maddie
Primary A Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Morgen
Primary B Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 5 – 7 Cheryl
Primary C Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Morgen
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet 1 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Cheryl
Ballet 1B – Class is Full Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 8 – 12 Noelle
Hip Hop 1 Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Jazz 1 Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 8 – 12 Santiago
Tumbling 1 B/C Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 8 – 12 Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 2 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 8 – 12 Maria
Jazz 2 B/C Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical 3 B/C Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Adult Beg/Int Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 18+ David
Jazz Adult Beg Thursday 8:30 pm—9:30 pm 18+ Kameryn
Tap Adult Beg Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 18+ Kameryn
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Ballet Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Company Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Pre Pointe/Pointe Open Company Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Salsa Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Adult Frank
Salsa Intermediate Conditioning Thursday 8:30 pm—9:30 pm Adult Frank
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher