Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 9+ Laura
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Acro Co. Open Company Training Block Int Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7+ Laura
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 9+ Laura
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 9+ Laura
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Acro Co. Open Company Training Block Int Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7+ Laura
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher