Competition Training Block

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Outdoor Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1 (OD) Thursday 3:30 pm—3:30 pm 7 – 11 Ashley
Jazz/Funk (OD) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Santiago
Jazz 1 (Outdoor) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Terre
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Chloe
K-Pop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1 (OD) Thursday 3:30 pm—3:30 pm 7 – 11 Ashley
Ballet 1 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Maddie
KPOP Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 12+ Chris
Lyrical 1 Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Ballet 1 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7 – 11 Joanne
Ballet 1 Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 13+ Olivia
Tumbling/Acro (Call First) Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Adult Tap Beg Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm Adult Kameryn
Tap 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 7 – 11 Terre
Hip Hop 1B Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Chris
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Jazz/Funk (OD) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Santiago
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Tuesday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Jazz 1 (Outdoor) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Terre
Hip Hop 1 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Jr Hip Hop 1 Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Olivia
Ballet 1B Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Terre
Jazz 1B Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Maria
Jazz 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Hip Hop 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block D Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Ballet 1 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Maria
Contemporary Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Ashley
Lyrical/Contemporary 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Hip Hop 1 Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Maria
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Chloe
K-Pop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 1B Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Turns & Leaps Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1B Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Jazz/Funk (OD) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Santiago
Jazz 1B Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Turns & Leaps Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Adult Tap Beg Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm Adult Kameryn
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Ballet Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block D Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Tuesday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block D Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher