Competition Training Block

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Outdoor Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz/Funk (OD) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Santiago
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chris
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1B Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Jazz/Funk (OD) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Santiago
Jazz 1B Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Turns & Leaps Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical 2 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Hip Hop 1/Jazz Funk Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Tumbling 2 Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Maddie
KPOP 2 Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Ballet 2 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop 1B Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 2B Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Jazz 2B Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Terre
Ballet 2B Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Jazz/Funk (OD) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Santiago
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Tuesday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Hip Hop 2B Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Tap Co. Closed Training Block C Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
K-Pop 2 Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block C Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop 2B Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 1B Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Tumbling 2 Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Turns & Leaps Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 2B Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Ballet Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block C Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Tuesday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Tap Co. Closed Training Block C Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block C Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher