Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Beg/int Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jr. Tap 2 (Call First) Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 6 – 8 Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz Beg/Int (Outdoor) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Terre
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Terre
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Jazz Beg/Adv Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Cheer/Pom/Prep Beg/Int Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Will
Tumbling Beg/Int Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Beg/int Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz Beg/Int (Outdoor) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Terre
Ballet 2/2B (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 David
Ballet 2-2B/C Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Terre
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
K-Pop 2-2B/C Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Cheer/Pom/Prep Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Lyrical 2 B/C – 3 (Call First) Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Jazz Beg/Adv Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Tumbling Int Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Ballet 2B/C – 3 Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Cheer/Pom/Prep Beg/Int Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop 2 Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop 2 B/C Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop Int (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop 2B-3 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 2 (Call First) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Jazz 2/2B/C Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Terre
Lyrical 2 – 2 B/C (Call First) Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Tap 2 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Tap 2 – 2 B/C (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Tap 2 B/C (Call First) Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Jr. Tap 2 (Call First) Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 6 – 8 Noelle
Tumbling Beg/Int Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Beg/int Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Cheer/Pom/Prep Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Hip Hop 2B-3 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Tap 2 – 2 B/C (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/int Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher