Master Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Advanced Master Class (TBD) 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Co. Open Training Block B Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block B Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Chris
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:30 am 9+ Maddie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Outdoor Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Tap 2 – 2 B/C (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Cheer/Pom/Prep Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz 3-3B/C (Call First) Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Hip Hop 3 (Call First) Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Lyrical 3 – 3 B/C Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Tap 2 – 2 B/C (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Hip Hop 3 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
Tap 3 – 3B/C Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 10+ Dante
Contemporary Advanced Master Class (TBD) 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
K-Pop 3 (Call First) Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 12+ Chris
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Tuesday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Hip Hop 3 B/C Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
Tap Co. Open Training Block B Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block B Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Cheer/Pom/Prep Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block B Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Chris
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:30 am 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 4

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Advanced Master Class (TBD) 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Advanced Master Class (TBD) 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Tuesday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Tap Co. Open Training Block B Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block B Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block B Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Chris
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:30 am 9+ Maddie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Advanced Master Class (TBD) 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher