Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int+ (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Ballet PT Int (Call First) Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Tap PT (Call First) Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Dante
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip-Hop PT Int/Adv (Call First) Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Ballet PT Int (Call First) Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet PT Int/Adv (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Nicholas
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Ballet Pt Int+ Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int+ (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Ballet PT Int (Call First) Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Tap PT (Call First) Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Dante
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip-Hop PT Int/Adv (Call First) Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Ballet PT Int (Call First) Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet PT Int/Adv (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Nicholas
Pre Pointe/Pointe Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Noelle
Pre Pointe/Pointe Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 11+ Laura-Ashley
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Ballet Pt Int+ Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher