All Levels

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Fun Fit (Call First) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Staff
Strength & Stretch for Dancers Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Laura
Center, Balance & Restore Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Chelsea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Starter Program

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Competition Starter Program Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Chelsea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pre-Ballet 2 (Primary B) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Terre
Pre-Ballet 3 (Primary C) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1 Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Hip Hop 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Chris
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Cheer/Pom Prep (Call First) Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Terre
Musical Theater Beg/Int Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9 Chelsea
Tap 1 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet 2-2B/C Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet 2B/C – 3 Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Hip Hop 2B-3 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 2/2B/C Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Terre
Tap 2 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Hip Hop 2B-3 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop 3 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
K-Pop 3 Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 12+ Chris
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Advanced (Call First) Monday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Advanced (Call First) Monday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Fun Fit (Call First) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Staff
Strength & Stretch for Dancers Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Laura
Center, Balance & Restore Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Chelsea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher