Competition Starter Program

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Competition Starter Program Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Block

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Monday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jr. Tumbling/Acro (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Maddie
Pre-Ballet 2 (Primary B) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Terre
Pre-Ballet 3 (Primary C) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
KPOP Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 12+ Chris
Tumbling/Acro (Call First) Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop 1B Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Chris
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
KPOP 2 Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Ballet 2 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop 1B Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 2B Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Jazz 2B Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Terre
Ballet 2B Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 3 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 4

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Monday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Monday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher