All Levels

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Strength & Stretch for Dancers (Call First) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Staff
Center, Balance & Restore (Call First) Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Starter Program

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Competition Starter Program Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Block

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Outdoor Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int+ (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pre-Ballet 2 (Primary B) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Terre
Pre-Ballet 3 (Primary C) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1 (Call First) Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Musical Theater Beg/Int (Call First) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9 Staff
Tap 1 (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Tap 1 – 2 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Cheer/Pom Prep (Call First) Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Terre
Hip Hop 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Chris
Jazz /Musical Theatre (Outdoor) (Call First) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Marshea
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 2/2B/C Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Terre
Tap 1 – 2 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet 2B/C – 3 Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet 2-2B/C Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop 3 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
K-Pop 3 (Call First) Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 12+ Chris
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 4

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Monday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Advanced (Call First) Monday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Monday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Advanced (Call First) Monday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Strength & Stretch for Dancers (Call First) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Staff
Center, Balance & Restore (Call First) Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int+ (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher