Mid Season

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1 Mid Season – Call First Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7 – 11 Jaemie
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Mid Season – Call First Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 5 – 7 Noelle
Primary A Mid Season Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 5 – 7 Laura
Hip Hop 1 – Call First Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 8 – 12 Jaemie
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Open Company Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm Shannon
Pilates Open Company Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ Staff
Pilates Open Company – Call First Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm David
Pre Pointe/Pointe Open Company Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 11+ Laura
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT – Call First Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 9+ Laura
Hip Hop PT Int – Call First Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm Marshea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Mid Season – Call First Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 5 – 7 Noelle
Primary A Mid Season Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 5 – 7 Laura
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 5 – 7 Jaemie
Pre-Primary Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 3.5 – 5 Laura
Primary A Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 4 – 6 Santiago
Primary A Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 4 – 6 Santiago
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1 Mid Season – Call First Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7 – 11 Jaemie
Ballet 1B/C Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 8 – 12 Noelle
Hip Hop 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7 – 11 Gassia
Hip Hop 1 – Call First Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 8 – 12 Jaemie
Jazz 1 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7 – 11 Gassia
Jr. Tumbling 1 Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 5 – 7 Gassia
Tumbling 1 Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 7 – 11 Laura
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz 2 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 8 – 12 Santiago
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz 3 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ Marshea
Hip Hop 3 Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 9+ Gassia
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Ballet Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pre Pointe/Pointe Open Company Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 11+ Laura
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tajik Karate Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am Staff
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pilates Open Company Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ Staff
Pilates Open Company – Call First Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher