Outdoor Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pre Ballet (Primary A) (Outdoor) Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Marshea
Contemporary Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pre Ballet (Primary A) (Outdoor) Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Marshea
Pre Ballet 1 (Primary A) (Call First) Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz 1 B/C Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ David
Tumbling Beg (Call First) Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Will
Tumbling Beg/Int Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Will
Cheer/Pom/Prep Beg/Int (Call First) Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Will
Ballet 1 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ David
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
K-Pop 1 (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop 1 (Call First) Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Chloe
Ballet 1 B/C Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Chloe
Contemporary Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tumbling Beg/Int Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop 2 B/C Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Lyrical 2 – 2 B/C (Call First) Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Cheer/Pom/Prep Beg/Int (Call First) Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Cheer/Pom/Prep Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Cheer/Pom/Prep Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Adult Beg (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 18+ Kameryn
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Center, Balance & Restore (Call First) Thursday 8:30 pm—9:30 pm Open Kameryn
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Turns & Technique Int/Adv (Call First) Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Pre Pointe/Pointe Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher