All Levels

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Strength & Conditioning (Call First) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Starter Program

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Competition Starter Program (Call First) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Laura
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Master Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Outdoor Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz Beg/Int (Outdoor) (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Terre
Pre Ballet 2 (aka Primary A) (Outdoor) (Call First) Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Terre
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap PT (Call First) Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Dante
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Hip-Hop PT Int/Adv (Call First) Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Ballet PT Int (Call First) Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet Pt Int+ Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pre Ballet 2 (aka Primary A) (Outdoor) (Call First) Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Jr. Tap 2 (Call First) Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz Beg/Int (Outdoor) (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Terre
Hip Hop 1 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Tap 1B/C-2 Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Dante
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Terre
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz Beg/Int (Outdoor) (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Terre
Ballet 2/2B (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 David
Jazz 2 (Call First) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Tap 2 – 2 B/C (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Terre
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 3 (Call First) Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Lyrical 3 – 3 B/C Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Tap 2 – 2 B/C (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Tap 3 – 3B/C Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 10+ Dante
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 4

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Tap Adult Int Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Adult Kameryn
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int (Call First) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Strength & Conditioning (Call First) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap PT (Call First) Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Dante
Hip-Hop PT Int/Adv (Call First) Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Ballet PT Int (Call First) Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet Pt Int+ Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher