All Levels

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Fun Fit (Call First) Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Master Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int/Adv (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Pre-Ballet 1 (Primary A) Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 4 – 6 Noelle
Jr. Hip Hop 1 B/C Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 6 – 8 Maria
Jr. Jazz 1 (Call First) Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Santiago
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Leaps Beg (Call First) Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Ballet 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet 1 B/C Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Hip Hop 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Lyrical 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Lyrical/Contemporary 1 Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Tap 1 (Call First) Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Dante
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
K-Pop 2-2B/C Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Lyrical 2 B/C – 3 (Call First) Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Tap 2 B/C (Call First) Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 3 B/C Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Jazz 3-3B/C Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Mat Pilates Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet PT Int/Adv (Call First) Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher