All Levels

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Center, Balance & Restore Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Chelsea
Strength & Conditioning Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Fun Fit Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Nicholas
Fun Fit Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Rebecca
Strength & Stretch for Dancers Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Laura
Fun Fit Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Marshea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Starter Program

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Competition Starter Program (Call First) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Laura
Competition Starter Program Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Chelsea
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Master Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Ballet Advanced Master Class Saturday 11:00 am—12:30 pm 16+ David
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 9+ Laura
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Acro Co. Open Company Training Block Int Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7+ Laura
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Ballet PT Int Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet PT Int/Adv Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Nicholas
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Ballet Pt Int+ Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Ballet PT Int Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Hip-Hop PT Int/Adv Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Tap PT Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Dante
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ David
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Turns & Technique Int/Adv Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Beg/int Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Creative (Pre-Primary) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 2.5 – 5 Terre
Pre-Ballet 1 (Primary A) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Rebecca
Jr. Tumbling 1 – 1 B/C Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 6 – 8 Laura-Ashley
Jr. Tumbling 2 – 2 B/C Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 6 – 8 Maddie
Pre-Ballet 1 (Primary A) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 4 – 6 Terre
Pre-Ballet 1 (Primary A) Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 4 – 6 Noelle
Creative (Pre-Primary) Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 2.5 – 5 Laura-Ashley
Pre-Ballet 1 (Primary A) Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 5 – 7 Santiago
Pre Ballet (Primary A) (Outdoor) Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 4 – 6 Marshea
Pre-Ballet 2 (Primary B) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Terre
Pre-Ballet 3 (Primary C) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 5 – 7 Maddie
Jr. Hip Hop 1 B/C Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Laura-Ashley
Jr. Hip Hop 2 – 2 B/C Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 6 – 8 Laura-Ashley
Jr. Hip Hop 1 B/C Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 6 – 8 Maria
Jr. Jazz 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Santiago
Jr. Jazz 1 B/C-2 Saturday 9:00 am—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Santiago
Jr. Jazz 1B/C-2 Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Jr. Tap 1 Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 5 – 7 Maria
Jr. Tap 2 Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Pre-Ballet (Primary B) Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 6 – 8 Noelle
Jr. Tap 2 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 6 – 8 Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Contemporary Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Jazz Beg/Adv Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Turns & Leaps Beg Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Ballet 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet 1 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ David
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
K-Pop 1 Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maddie
K-Pop 1 Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Hip Hop 1 Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Chloe
Ballet 1 B/C Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Chloe
Ballet 1B/C Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 8+ Noelle
Hip Hop 1 Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Tumbling Beg/Int Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 7 – 11 Maddie
Ballet 1 Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 7 – 11 Laura-Ashley
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Chris
Ballet 1 B/C Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Ballet 1 B/C Friday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Cheer/Pom/Pep Beg/Int Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Will
Cheer/Pom Prep Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Terre
Hip Hop 1 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Hip Hop 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop 1 B/C Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Maria
Jazz 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Jazz 1 B/C Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ David
Jazz 1 Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 7 – 11 Santiago
Musical Theater Beg/Int Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9 Chelsea
Lyrical 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Lyrical/Contemporary 1 Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap 1 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Tap 1 Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Dante
Tap 1B/C-2 Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Dante
Tumbling Beg Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Beg/int Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Hip Hop Beg/Int (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Jazz Beg/Adv Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
K-Pop 2-2B/C Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Cheer/Pom/Pep Int/Adv Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Ballet 2/2B Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 David
Ballet 2-2B/C Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Lyrical 2 B/C – 3 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tumbling Int Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Ballet 2B/C – 3 Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Cheer/Pom/Pep Beg/Int Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop 2 Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop 2 B/C Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop 2B Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop 2 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 2 Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Jazz 2/2B/C Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Terre
Lyrical 2 – 2 B/C Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Tap 2 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Tap 2 – 2 B/C Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Tap 2 B/C Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Jr. Tap 2 Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 6 – 8 Noelle
Tumbling Int Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Int/Adv Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Turns & Technique Beg/int Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Int/Adv (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop 3 B/C Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Cheer/Pom/Pep Int/Adv Thursday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Will
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 9+ Laura
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Hip Hop 3 Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Hip Hop 3 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 3-3B/C Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
K-Pop 3 Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 12+ Chris
Lyrical 3 – 3 B/C Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Tap 2 – 2 B/C Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dante
Tap 3 – 3B/C Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 10+ Dante
Turns & Technique Int/Adv Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 4

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Advanced Master Class Saturday 11:00 am—12:30 pm 16+ David
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Advanced Monday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Staff
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Tap Adult Beg Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 18+ Kameryn
Tap Adult Int Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Adult Kameryn
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Open Training Block Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 9+ Laura
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ David
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Lyrical/Contemporary Co. Closed Training Block Monday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Acro Co. Open Company Training Block Int Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7+ Laura
Jazz / Musical Theatre Co. Closed Training Block Tuesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Co. Open Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ David
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Specialty Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop Advanced Master Class Wednesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Chris
Tap Advanced Monday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Staff
Ballet Advanced Master Class Saturday 11:00 am—12:30 pm 16+ David
Contemporary Advanced Master Class Tuesday 7:30 pm—9:00 pm 16+ Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Center, Balance & Restore Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Chelsea
Strength & Conditioning Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Center, Balance & Restore Thursday 8:30 pm—9:30 pm Open Kameryn
Mat Pilates Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm Open Maddie
Fun Fit Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Rebecca
Strength & Stretch for Dancers Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm Open Laura
Fun Fit Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Marshea
Mat Pilates Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Noelle
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Turns & Technique Beg/int Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Marshea
Ballet PT Int Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet PT Int/Adv Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Nicholas
Pre Pointe/Pointe Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Noelle
Pre Pointe/Pointe Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 11+ Laura
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Ballet Pt Int+ Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Maria
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura
Ballet PT Int Saturday 12:00 pm—1:00 pm 9+ Noelle
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Hip-Hop PT Int/Adv Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chloe
Tap PT Tuesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Dante
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Turns & Technique Int/Adv Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Will
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher