Competition Starter Program

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Competition Starter Program Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Block

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Monday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block A Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Open Company Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Acro Co. Open Company Training Block Int Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7+ Maddie
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block B Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Chris
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:30 am 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block A Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Outdoor Class

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Thursday 3:30 pm—3:30 pm 7 – 11 Ashley
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5+ Nicholas
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 2B (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Terre
Jazz 1 (Outdoor) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Terre
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Laura-Ashley
Contemporary (Outdoor) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dani
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5+ Laura-Ashley
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
K-Pop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 1B (Outdoor) Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Pure Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Turns & Leaps Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Tiny Dancer

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Creative (Pre-Primary) Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 3-5 Noelle
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5+ Nicholas
Pre-Ballet 2 (Primary B) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Terre
Pre-Ballet 3 (Primary C) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 6 – 8 Terre
Pre-Ballet 1 (Primary A) Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 4 – 6 Noelle
Pre Ballet 1 (Primary A) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 4 – 6 Laura-Ashley
Jr. Hip Hop 1 Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 5 – 7 Laura-Ashley
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5+ Laura-Ashley
Jr. Tumbling 1B Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 6 – 8 Laura-Ashley
Pre-Ballet (Primary A/B) Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 6 – 8 Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 1

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Thursday 3:30 pm—3:30 pm 7 – 11 Ashley
Ballet 1 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Maddie
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 1 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Chris
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Tap 1 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Terre
Tap 1B Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Dante
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Tuesday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Jazz 1 (Outdoor) Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Terre
Hip Hop 1 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5 – 7 Laura-Ashley
Ballet 1B Wednesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Noelle
Jazz 1B Thursday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Maria
Jazz 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7 – 11 Nicholas
Hip Hop 1 Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block D Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Ballet 1 Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 7+ Maria
Contemporary (Outdoor) Thursday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Dani
Lyrical/Contemporary 1 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Hip Hop 1 Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Maria
Jr Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 5+ Laura-Ashley
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
K-Pop 1 (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Chris
Jazz 1B (Outdoor) Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Turns & Leaps Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 2

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet 2 Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Monday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7 – 11 Maria
Hip Hop 2B (Outdoor) Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Tap 2 Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Jazz 2B Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Terre
Ballet 2B Monday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Hip Hop 1 (Outdoor) Tuesday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 7+ Terre
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Tuesday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Hip Hop Int/Adv Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Tap Co. Closed Training Block C Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
K-Pop 2 Wednesday 6:30 pm—7:30 pm 12+ Chris
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block C Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop 2 Thursday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Friday 3:30 pm—4:30 pm 9+ Chris
Hip Hop 1B (Outdoor) Friday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Jazz 1B (Outdoor) Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Nicholas
Tumbling 2 Friday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Laura-Ashley
Turns & Leaps Beg/Int Saturday 10:00 am—11:00 am 7+ Chloe
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 3

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Hip Hop 3 Monday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Lyrical 3 Tuesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Santiago
Hip Hop Int/Adv Wednesday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Maria
Tap Co. Closed Training Block B Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop 3 Wednesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 9+ Chris
Tap 3 Tuesday 5:30 pm—6:30 pm 10+ Dante
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block B Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Turns & Leaps Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ Chloe
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block B Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Chris
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:30 am 9+ Maddie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Tuesday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Level 4

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Monday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Tap Co. Closed Training Block A Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block A Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Tuesday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Turns & Leaps Int/Adv Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 9+ Chloe
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block A Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Maria
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Adult Dance Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Tap Adult Int Tuesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Adult Kameryn
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Ballet Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block C Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block D Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block A Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Competition Training Blocks

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Acro Co. Open Company Training Block Int Saturday 9:00 am—10:00 am 7+ Maddie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Monday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Monday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Monday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block C Tuesday 4:00 pm—6:30 pm Shannon
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block D Tuesday 4:30 pm—6:00 pm Monie
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Monday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Tap Co. Closed Training Block B Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Closed Training Block C Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Tap Co. Closed Training Block A Wednesday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block C Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block D Thursday 4:00 pm—5:30 pm Rotating
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block A Tuesday 6:00 pm—7:30 pm Monie
Ballet Co. Closed Training Block B Thursday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Rotating
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block B Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Chris
Acro Co. Open Training Block Adv Saturday 10:00 am—11:30 am 9+ Maddie
Hip Hop Co. Open Training Block A Friday 5:30 pm—7:30 pm Maria
Lyrical/Contemporary/Jazz Co. Closed Training Block B Tuesday 6:30 pm—9:00 pm Shannon
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Fitness Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Mat Pilates Wednesday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm Open Noelle
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher

Performance Technique Classes

Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher
Ballet Pt Int+ Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Turns & Technique Beg/Int Monday 4:30 pm—5:30 pm 9+ Staff
Ballet PT Int+ Monday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 9+ Noelle
Pre Pointe/Pointe Thursday 7:30 pm—8:30 pm 11+ Noelle
Pre Pointe/Pointe Saturday 11:00 am—12:00 pm 11+ Laura-Ashley
Class Name Day Of Week Time Age Teacher